CLUB RECORDS TRACK & FIELD

Master Men Master Women
Senior Men Senior Women
U20M U20W
U17M U17W
U15B U15G
U13B
U13G
U11B U11G

Masters Men

Huntingdonshire AC Records
100mPeter Fuller11.91987
Yinka Opaleye12.03w2019
150mYinka Opaleye18.72018
200mPeter Fuller24.61987
Wayne DuBose24.841995
300mYinka Opaleye42.912017
400mPeter Fuller53.31989
600mPeter Downhill88.12012
800mGeoff Brewster01:59.21999
1000mMartin Amos02:48.02024
1500mGeoff Brewster04:07.11999
MileMartin Amos4:38.532023
2000mPeter Downhill06:51.62015
3000mMartin Amos09:07.62023
5000mDave Hudson15:24.82022
10000mDave Hudson32:06.82022
110mH (106.7 cm)Wayne DuBose18.51995
200mHWayne DuBose27.71995
400mH (91.4 cm)Peter Downhill61.62012
1500m SCDave Connell04:50.52017
2000m SCDave Connell06:52.82017
3000m SCDave Connell10:21.02017
1000m WalkWayne DuBose06:41.62016
1-Mile WalkWilliam Bradley09:56.52010
2000m WalkSteve Mortimer12:37.52017
4x100mRichard Phelan Matt Linnell Peter Downhill Andy Stowe53.12015
4x200mRichard Phelan, Matt Linnell, Peter Downhill, Andy Stowe01:48.22015
4x400mRichard Phelan 70.7, Derek Darnell 64.3, Hanno Fischer 68.5, Peter Downhill 56.504:20.02009
Medley RelayHanno Fischer 200m, Richard Phelan 200m, Peter Downhill 400m, Mike Scott 800m04:19.22009
Medley RelayDerek Darnell 400m 64.5, Wayne DuBose 200m 29.6, Richard Phelan 200m 29.0, Peter Downhill 400m 57.303:00.42010
HJRichard Phelan1.62011
Phillip Bowers1.62018
LJWilliam Redfern6.611993
TJPeter Fuller11.921986
Neil Carrington11.922017
PVWayne DuBose3.41995
SP (7.26kg)Tim Izatt11.442008
DT (2kg)Tim Izatt35.912008
JT (800g)Wayne DuBose51.141995
HT (7.26kg)John Edwards42.532003
Weight (15.88 kg)Steve Burke10.492021
PentathlonPeter Fuller27341987
(LJ 5.72 JT 48.32 200m 24.6 DT 28.06 1500 4:48.4)
DecathlonWayne DuBose48911995
(100 12.5 LJ 5.30 SP 10.94 HJ 1.57 400 56.1 110H 18.8 (42″) DT 31.98 PV 3.00 JT 47.38 1500 4:59.2)
Indoors
60mYinka Opaleye7.632019
150mAndy Stowe19.152018
200mYinka Opaleye25.22019
400mPeter Downhill54.942012
800mGeoff Brewster02:01.91999
1000mWayne DuBose03:17.42000
1500mGeoff Brewster04:18.21999
MileDarren Preston4:49.082023
3000mDarren Preston9:29.92023
60mH (39″)Wayne DuBose9.71995
LJPhil Bowers5.222020
HJWayne DuBose1.621995
PVRichard Phelan3.332016
TJNeil Carrington11.072017
SP (7.26 kg)Martin Gardner11.492019
Weight (15.88 kg)Martin GardnerMartin Gardner7.392019
PentathlonWayne DuBose31791995
(60H (39″) 9.7 LJ 5.08 SP (7.26 kg) 11.00 HJ 1.62 1000m 3:04.3)

Senior Men

100mRyan Palmer10.742013
10.62w2013
150mRyan Palmer16.92012
200mAdam Charlton21.22003
300mAdam Charlton34.52002
400mAdam Charlton46.882003
600mMatt Leadbitter852010
800mNeil Speaight01:48.11999
1000mNeil Speaight02:28.21997
1500mNeil Speaight03:50.11999
MileIan Gartside04:13.71971
2000mJoey Croft05:58.82017
3000mIan Gartside08:21.01972
5000mIan Gartside14:30.61971
10000mIan Gartside30:50.61972
110mHGreg Dunson14.51983
200mHChristian Roberts26.082010
400mHGreg Dunson52.81983
1500m SCConall McGinness04:23.22018
2000m SCJoey Croft05:58.82017
3000m SCJoey Croft09:00.12022
4x100mJulian Priest, Morgan Webster, Brandon Alves, Jason Bogle43.52020
4x200mJason Bogle, Nathanael Bailey, Nikolaos Tirchineci, Brandon Alves01:41.12019
4x400mAndy Greenwood, Richard Youngs, Romney Goodridge, C. Chappell03:22.81985
HJAdam Young2.031988
LJAndrew Bullimore7.212005
TJAyo Opaleye14.792022
PVWayne Weinmann4.61995
SP (7.26g)Errol Palsay15.641971
DT (2kg)Jonathan Edwards51.42013
JT (800g)Stuart Faben66.741994
HT (7.26kg)Jonathan Edwards61.792013
PentathlonPeter Fuller27341987
(LJ 5.72 JT 48.32 200m 24.6 DT 28.06 1500 4:48.4)
DecathlonWayne DuBose48911995
(100 12.5 LJ 5.30 SP 10.94 HJ 1.57 400 56.1 110H 18.8 (42″) DT 31.98 PV 3.00 JT 47.38 1500 4:59.2)
Indoors
60mRyan Palmer6.962012
200mAdam Charlton22.042005
300mSawyer Preston40.252023
400mAdam Charlton47.512003
600mOliver Pocklington01:29.32019
800mJoey Croft1:52.772023
1000mWayne DuBose03:17.42000
1500mJoey Croft04:09.92022
MileJoey Croft04:09.92022
3000mJoey Croft08:22.82022
60mHTom Carey8.232004
HJJames Hardie2.062001
PVRichard Phelan3.332016
LJAndrew Bullimore6.762005
TJAyo Opaleye142022
SP (7.26kg)Jonathan Edwards12.342012
HeptathlonDan Steel35052022
(60m – 7.71 LJ – 5.71 SP – 9.72 HJ – 1.64 60mH – 10.21 PV – 3.03 1000m – 3:17.48)

U20M


100mRyan Palmer10.74/10.62w2013
150mRyan Palmer16.92012
200mAdam Charlton21.22003
300mAdam Charlton34.52002
400mAdam Charlton46.882003
600mConall McGinness88.12018
800mTom Waterworth01:48.952024
1000mTom Waterworth02:27.22024
1500mRichard Youngs03:54.31984
MileJoey Croft04:22.92016
2000mJoey Croft05:58.82017
3000mRichard Youngs08:43.21984
5000mJoey Croft15:35.02019
10000mDave Connell34:30.91992
110mHMark Stern14.41989
200mHChristian Roberts27.012009
400mHChristian Roberts53.562008
1500m SCConall McGinness04:23.22018
2000m SCJoey Croft05:58.82017
3000m SCJoey Croft09:20.32019
4x100mHugh Thorogood, Fred Williams, Tom Johnson, Ryan Palmer44.52012
4x200mJason Bogle, Nathanael Bailey, Nikolaos Tirchineci, Brandon Alves01:41.12019
4x400mTim Izatt, Romney Goodridge, C. Chappell, Greg Dunson03:29.61981
HJAdam Young1.981985
Ayo Opaleye1.982021
LJAndrew Bullimore7.212005
TJAyo Opaleye14.792022
PVRichard Fuller3.81994
SP (7.26kg)Jonathan Edwards14.732011
SP (6 kg)Jonathan Edwards16.412011
DT (2 kg)Jonathan Edwards42.882011
DT (1.75kg)Jonathan Edwards48.742011
JT (800g)Stuart Faben66.741994
HT (7.26kg)Jonathan Edwards54.852011
HT (6 kg)Jonathan Edwards58.782011
DecathlonPaul Hayball45602008
(100 12.19 LJ 5.59 SP (6kg) 13.35 HJ 1.70 400 64.31 110H (99cm) 18.5 DT (1.75kg) 39.57 PV 2.30 JT (800g) 41.62 1500 6:28.73)

Indoor
60mRyan Palmer6.962012
200mJulian Priest22.282020
300mSawyer Preston40.252023
400mAdam Charlton47.512003
600mOliver Pocklington01:29.32019
800mTom Waterworth01:53.002024
1000mSeb Darnell03:48.52013
1500mTom Waterworth04:13.22022
MileJoey Croft04:17.82019
3000mJoey Croft08:38.32019
60mHJoe Purbrick8.212022
HJJames Hardie2.062001
LJAndrew Bullimore6.762005
TJAyo Opaleye142022
PVJoel Thomas2.62020
SP (6 kg)Jonathan Edwards14.982011

U17 Men


100mOwen King11.022015
150mOwen King172015
200mOwen King22.242015
300mJulian Priest36.72017
400mTom Waterworth49.482023
600mConall McGinness88.12018
800mTom Waterworth1:52.022023
1000mJoey Croft02:42.12016
1500mRichard Youngs03:54.31984
MileJoey Croft04:22.92016
2000mJoey Croft06:09.52015
3000mRichard Youngs08:43.21984
5000mTrevor Barrett16:40.01972
10000mColin Burton35:25:001980
100mHMark Stern13.81988
110mHChristian Roberts15.62007
200mHDavid Leadbitter292002
300mHChristian Roberts42.42006
400mHChristian Roberts56.092007
1500m SCConall McGinness04:23.22018
2000m SCTerry Back06:12.61974
3000m SCBryn Jones10:05.11981
4x100mBrandon Alves, Jason Bogle, Nikolaos Tirchineci, Julian Priest45.62019
4x200mJason Bogle, Nathanael Bailey, Nikolaos Tirchineci, Brandon Alves01:41.12019
4x400mFraser Syme 59.8, Romney Goodridge 53.3, Stewart Wild 54.1, Colin Burton 49.103:36.31980
HJAdam Young1.981985
LJAndrew Bullimore7.212005
TJAndrew Bullimore13.522005
PVMatthews Batters3.21991
SP (5kg)Paul Hayball15.852007
SP (6kg)Paul Hayball13.882007
SP (7.26kg)Jonathan Edwards11.042009
DT (1.5kg)Melvin Such50.381970
DT (1.75kg)Paul Hayball37.282007
DT (2kg)Jonathan Edwards33.832009
JT (800g)Jonathan Edwards31.932008
JT (700g)Stuart Faben61.281991
HT (5kg)Jonathan Edwards49.22009
HT (6kg)Jonathan Edwards41.612009
HT (7.26kg)Jonathan Edwards41.262009
PentathlonPaul Hayball25572006
(LJ 5.70 JT 41.06 200 25.2 DT 41.08 1500 5:48.7)
DecathlonPaul Hayball37502007
(100 12.71 LJ 5.37 SP 13.92 HJ nh 400 68.49 100mH 16.16 DT 39.52 PV 2.20 JT 40.93 1500m dnf)

Indoor
60mJulian Priest7.152019
200mJason Bogle23.142020
300mSawyer Preston40.252023
400mScott Whitehill54.222006
600mJacob Preston01:43.12018
800mTom Waterworth1:57.272023
1000mSeb Darnell03:48.52013
1500mTom Waterworth04:13.22022
3000mAJ Ellwood11:07.12013
60mHChristian Roberts8.272007
HJAyo Opaleye1.992020
LJAndrew Bullimore6.762005
TJAyo Opaleye13.012019
PVNick Fennelly2.32007
SP (5kg)Paul Hayball15.142007

U15 Boys


100mJulian Priest11.32017
11.462017
11.40w2017
150mLewis Wing17.52020
200mJulian Priest22.492017
300mJulian Priest36.72017
400mJordan Gillbanks51.532008
600mOliver Loveday88.542023
800mMark Cooper02:00.71983
1000mNoah Scott-Donkin02:48.32022
1500mRichard Youngs04:03.61982
MileTom Waterworth04:50.52021
2000mJoey Croft06:30.52014
3000mHoward Croft09:27.92019
80mHJoe Purbrick11.122018
Joe Purbrick11.07w2018
200mHChristian Roberts29.72004
1500mSCOliver Albone5:10.202023
4x100mLlewelyn Thomas, Sam Durnan, Mathew Hick, Owen King48.442013
4x200mLucca Bussetil, Ted Barker, Evan Nimmons, Jacob Preston01:44.52020
4x300mJacob Preston, James Webb, Tom Waterworth, Lewis Wing02:48.32020
4x400mL. Johnston, J. Read, Dylan Griffiths, Jeremy Youngs03:54.01986
HJAyo Opaleye1.752018
LJPaul Bowman5.871971
TJAyo Opaleye12.732018
PVNeil Speaight2.61993
SP (4kg)Paul Hayball13.122005
DT (1.25kg)Robert Fredericks37.141969
JT (600g)Stuart Faben48.561989
HT (4kg)Jonathan Edwards43.962007
PentathlonSpencer Taylor24492018
(80H 12.8 SP 6.46 LJ 5.38 HJ 1.43 800 2:14.3)


Indoor
60mJoseph Purbrick7.492018
200mJoseph Purbrick24.382017
300mJacob Preston45.292018
600mJacob Preston01:43.12018
800mOliver Loveday2:07.552023
1000mSeb Darnell03:48.52013
1500mRyan Howe04:43.72020
60mHJoseph Purbrick8.62018
HJSpencer Taylor1.612018
PVNick Fennelly2.32007
LJJoseph Purbrick5.622018
TJAyo Opaleye11.622018
SP (4kg)Jonathan Edwards10.942007
PentathlonJoseph Purbrick26262018
(60mH 8.71 SP 9.69 HJ 1.56 LJ 5.62 800 2:23.16)

U13 Boys


100mNick Fosh12.62003
150mJoseph Purbrick19.72016
200mNick Fosh26.22003
400mDylan Griffiths61.11984
600mChristian Roberts01:40.82003
800mDylan Griffiths02:16.01984
1000mGeorge Connell03:07.82022
1500mDylan Griffiths04:37.51984
MileJames Downing05:18.22008
75mH (68.5 cm)Joseph Purbrick12.492016
80mHChristian Roberts13.12003
200mHChristian Roberts34.32003
4x100mChristian Roberts, Ben Drage, Ross Philp, Nick Fosh55.12003
4x200mSamuel Woodhall, Ed Fuller, Connor Daniels, George Harrison01:59.22021
4x800mAdrian Strong 2:37.4, Jeremy Youngs 2:27.4, Robert Harrison 2:31.5, Dylan Griffiths 2:11.409:47.71984
HJMatthew Feldwick1.551983
LJDennis Penny-Toure5.132009
PVAlex Ensor1.72014
SP (3.25kg)Martin Tinkler10.722003
DT (1kg)Jonathan Edwards28.562005
JT (600kg)Stuart Faben33.681987
HT (3kg)Lucca Bussetil22.122018
PentathlonJoseph Purbrick15672016
(75mH 13.3 LJ 4.43 SP 7.11 HJ 1.41 800m 2:42.0)

Indoor
60mNigel Coleman8.592018
200mNigel Coleman31.32017
600mTom Waterworth01:51.62017
800mSawyer Preston02:30.22020
1000mSeb Darnell03:48.52013
60mHJoseph Purbrick11.222016
HJAshton Lorandeau1.312019
LJNigel Coleman4.372018
SPToby Carroll5.762018
PentathlonJason Hart6362017
(60mH 13.56 LJ 2.96 SP 4.67 HJ 1.06 800m 2:39.44)

U11 Boys


75mNigel Coleman10.92017
80mNigel Coleman11.22017
100mJoseph Purbrick14.52014
150mNigel Coleman21.52017
200mJoseph Purbrick312014
300mHoward Croft52.262015
600mTom Waterworth01:48.42017
800mTom Waterworth02:38.52017
1000mTom Waterworth03:21.92017
1500mGeoffrey Miller05:23.71980
MileTom Waterworth05:57.02017
75mH (68.5 cm)Adam Taylor152013
200mHLuke Scott41.82005
4x100mAlex Mortimer, Toby Carroll, Tom Waterworth, Nigel Coleman62.52017
4x200mGeorge Connell, Emperor Wesley, William Parsons, Edward Fuller02:14.52020
HJMaximus Lyemere1.212015
LJMatthew Feldwick4.71980
SP (2.72kg)Nigel Coleman6.612017
DT (0.75kg)Lewis Rendall14.722012
JT (400g)Joshua Rathjen17.522011

Indoor
60mNigel Coleman9.052017
200mNigel Coleman31.32017
600mJayman Howard02:08.62019
60mHNigel Coleman10.542017
LJNigel Coleman3.662017

Masters Women

100mAndrea Linnell13.92017
150mAndrea Linnell22.32016
200mAndrea Linnell30.52016
300mAndrea Linnell54.32017
400mClaire Hurst71.32018
600mPenny Butcher02:11.62013
800mMaggie Mulholland02:45.72013
1000mIeva Klavina03:14.32022
1500mIeva Klavina05:07.42022
MileKelly Crawford05:59.22019
2000mKaren Cameron08:56.22015
3000mIeva Klavina10:57.32022
5000mShelley Duffy19:30.72021
10000mIeva Klavina39:55.22022
100mH (84.0 cm)Hannah Stirley20.72012
400mH (76.2 cm)Amanda Hollands81.22008
1000m WalkKaren Cameron06:17.12015
1500m WalkKaren Cameron09:33.02015
1-Mile WalkKaren Cameron10:15.22014
2000m WalkKaren Cameron13:31.52012
4x100m RelayJulia Scarboro, Jo Abel, Claire Hurst, Andrea Linnell57.52018
4x200m RelayJo Abel, Penny Butcher, Paula Waller, Andrea Linnell02:12.62015
4x400m RelaySandra Pedley, Maggie Mulholland, Karen Cameron, Penny Butcher05:36.22013
Medley RelayAndrea Linnell (200m), Paula Waller (200m), Penny Butcher (400m), Karen Cameron (800m)05:43.42015
Medley RelaySandra Pedley (400m), Sharron Kenyon (200m), Maggie Mulholland (200m), Penny Butcher (400m)03:53.72013
HJSharron Kenyon1.362011
LJJo Abel4.712018
TJJo Abel10.052019
PVSandra Pedley2.252022
SP (4 kg)Margit Bialobrzeska8.342018
DT (1 kg)Margit Bialobrzeska25.432017
JT (600 gm)Margit Bialobrzeska28.312018
HT (4 kg)Margit Bialobrzeska32.562018

Indoor
60mHannah Stirley9.292012
200mHannah Stirley32.832012
400mMoji Opaleye78.172019
800mPenny Butcher03:01.22016
MilePauline Stocker07:15.42019
3000mPauline Stocker15:10.52019
LJJo Abel4.582020
HJPenny Butcher1.312016
TJJo Abel9.912020
PVSandra Pedley22020
SP (4 kg)Margit Bialobrzeska8.12020

Senior Women

Senior Women
100mSheila Garnett11.61971
150mLizzy Harrison18.92020
200mSheila Garnett24.71971
300mTeresa Impey40.92003
400mJane Ewing57.11988
600mShannon Flockhart01:39.62017
800mJane Ewing02:08.81988
1000mJane Ewing02:48.61990
1500mKorina Brighton04:29.41982
MileShannon Flockhart05:03.92017
2000mFrancesca Worrall06:55.72014
3000mKorina Brighton09:54.71981
5000mRachel Sweatt19:15.42016
10000mRachel Sweatt39:16.82016
100mHSheila Garnett13.81972
Caroline Pearce14.00w2004
200mHSheila Garnett28.21970
400mHTeresa Impey632002
1500m SCPolly Smith05:45.52015
2000m SCPolly Smith08:05.12015
4x100mClaire Mainwood, Teresa Impey, Hayley Jasper, Caroline Pearce49.52003
4x200mElla Reed, Ella Robinson, Lizzy Harrison, Iona Newbegin01:47.52019
4x400mLauren Reynolds, Paula Waller, Claire Mainwood, Teresa Impey03:58.42003
HJCaroline Pearce1.742002
PVAmy Everitt2.92003
LJCaroline Pearce6.082004
TJMoria Howard11.142023
SP (4kg)Chloe Edwards14.832007
DT (1kg)Chloe Edwards45.422006
HT (4kg)Elizabeth Edwards45.182003
JT (600g)Rachel Dunn44.112001
HeptathlonCaroline Pearce5268w2004
(100mH 14.00/ws +2.8 HJ 1.73 SP 10.82 200m 25.78/ws +5.2 LJ 5.89/ws +3.4 JT 28.72 800m 2:27.02)

Indoors
60mLizzy Harrison7.962020
100mLizzy Harrison12.612023
200mLizzy Harrison25.82020
300mChristie Smith44.72005
400mLily Seach60.32015
600mElla Blake01:43.32019
800mKorina Brighton02:17.01980
1000mAmelia Darnell03:39.42013
1500mKorina Brighton04:47.51980
MileAmelia Darnell5:42.292023
3000mPauline Stocker15:10.52019
60mHCaroline Pearce8.622003
HJCaroline Pearce1.742005
LJCaroline Pearce5.892004
TJMoria Howard11.452023
PVMolly Gregorious2.132013
SP (4kg)Chloe Edwards14.072009
PentathlonCaroline Pearce40042004
(60mH 8.93 HJ 1.69 SP 12.12 LJ 5.89 800 2:25.41)

U20 Women

100mIona Newbegin12.392019
150mLizzy Harrison18.92020
200mHelena Fuller25.81988
Lizzy Harrison25.75w/25.82021
300mSophie Forbes-Laird41.72020
400mJane Ewing58.71985
Sophie Forbes-Laird58.72021
600mShannon Flockhart01:39.62017
800mShannon Flockhart02:10.82017
1000mShannon Flockhart03:01.82018
1500Korina Brighton04:29.41982
MileShannon Flockhart05:03.92017
2000mFrancesca Worrall06:55.72014
3000mKorina Brighton09:54.71981
5000mPolly Smith19:41.12014
10000mEleanor Smith42:14.12012
100mHSharon Allgood14.61976
200mHSheila Garnett28.21970
300mHLinda Crocker46.371994
400mHLinda Crocker65.51997
1500m SCPolly Smith05:45.52015
2000m SCPolly Smith08:05.12015
4x100mLily Seach, Meredith Ash, Samara Nche, Laurel Phelan51.22011
4x200mElla Reed, Ella Robinson, Lizzy Harrison, Iona Newbegin01:47.52019
4x400mCaroline Pearce, Hayley Jasper, Teresa Impey, Claire Mainwood04:02.01999
HJLinda Crocker1.611996
LJSophie Bambridge6.02w/5.732023
TJMoria Howard11.142023
PVAmy Everitt2.71997
SP (4kg)Chloe Edwards13.762004
DT (1kg)Chloe Edwards45.422006
HT (4kg)Elizabeth Edwards45.182003
JT (600kg)Rachel Dunn44.112001

Indoors
60mLizzy Harrison7.962020
100mLizzy Harrison12.612023
200mLizzy Harrison25.82020
300mChristie Smith44.72005
400mLily Seach62.042011
600mKatie Wright01:48.62017
800mKorina Brighton02:17.01980
1000mAmelia Darnell03:39.42013
1500mKorina Brighton04:47.51980
60mHLauri Watt9.272013
HJHayley Jasper1.62002
PVMolly Gregorious2.132013
LJSophie Bambridge5.142022
TJMoria Howard11.452023
SP (4kg)Chloe Edwards14.042005

U17 Women

100mIona Newbegin12.392019
150mLizzy Harrison18.92020
200mHelena Fuller25.81988
Lizzy Harrison25.75w/25.82021
300mSophie Forbes-Laird41.72020
400mJane Ewing58.71985
Sophie Forbes-Laird58.72021
600mShannon Flockhart01:39.62017
800mShannon Flockhart02:10.82017
1000mShannon Flockhart03:01.82018
1500mKorina Brighton04:32.71981
MileShannon Flockhart05:03.92017
2000mFrancesca Worrall06:55.72014
3000mKorina Brighton09:54.71981
5000mPolly Smith19:41.12014
80mHCaroline Pearce11.91997
100mHJane Dolan18.21980
200mHHelena Fuller32.21988
300mHLinda Crocker46.371994
400mHLinda Crocker66.11995
1500m SCPolly Smith06:05.32014
2000m SCPolly Smith08:29.02014
4x100mSophie Forbes-Laird, Lizzy Harrison, Faith Harrison, Allison Lee51.52020
4x200mElla Reed, Ella Robinson, Lizzy Harrison, Iona Newbegin01:47.52019
HJLinda Crocker1.61994
PVAmy Everitt2.31996
LJCaroline Pearce5.68w/5.611997
TJMoria Howard11.142023
SP (4kg)Chloe Edwards12.872003
DT (1kg)Alison Faben35.161992
HT (4kg)Willow Bedding43.482022
HT (3kg)Willow Bedding53.852022
JT (600g)Rachel Dunn39.851998
PentathlonEliza Mardon25212022
(80mH 14.30, SP 7.12, HJ 1.38, LJ 4.79, 800m 2:33.87)
HeptathlonEliza Mardon36542022
(80mH 13.61 HJ 1.40 SP 7.60 200m 28.68 LJ 4.94 JT 24.87 800m 2:32.77)

Indoors
60mLizzy Harrison7.962020
200mLizzy Harrison25.82020
300mChristie Smith44.72005
600mKatie Wright01:48.62017
800mKorina Brighton02:17.01980
1000mAmelia Darnell03:39.42013
1500mKorina Brighton04:47.51980
60mHCaroline Pearce9.071996
HJHarriet Bruce1.452015
Moria Howard1.452019
PVMolly Gregorious2.132013
LJSophie Bambridge4.942020
TJMoria Howard11.452023
SP (4kg)Ellie Rhodes9.322008
PentathlonEliza Mardon24812021
(60mH 10.96 HJ 1.39 SP 7.21 LJ 4.54 800m 2:33.51)

U15 Girls

100mLizzy Harrison12.712018
Lizzy Harrison12.60w (twice)2019
150mLizzy Harrison19.42019
200mLizzy Harrison26.12019
300mDaisy Coulson-Bascombe43.422018
600mHannah Lynch01:47.32007
800mChristy Smith02:14.12004
1000mIssy Wilkins03:10.12018
1500mShannon Flockhart04:40.42016
MileShannon Flockhart05:12.72016
2000mFrancesca Worrall06:55.72014
3000mIssy Wilkins10:23.22018
75mHCaroline Pearce11.50w/11.521995
80mHHayley Jasper12.91998
200mHLinda Crocker33.21992
300mHGina Davey46.61986
4x100mLily Seach, Meredith Ash, Lucy Readman, Samara Nche52.42008
4x200mDaisy Coulson-Bascombe, Ella Reed, Abi Fuller, Lizzy Harrison01:54.02018
4x300mCaitlan Burke , Tolu Akinkuolie, Alex Tull , Elizabeth Scott03:37.42020
3x800mPaula Daniels, Louise Flint, Jane Ewing07:32.71983
HJClaire Young1.581993
PVMolly Gregorious2.22013
LJTamsin Green5.551982
TJEllie Rhodes10.34w2006
Moria Howard10.292021
SP (3.25kg)Chloe Edwards12.712001
DT (1kg)Alison Faben33.81991
HT (3kg)Willow Bedding37.832020
JT (500g)Vanessa Vanterpool37.591977
PentathlonCaroline Pearce30171995
(75mH 11.68 SP 8.19 LJ 5.18 HJ 1.51 800 2:33.30)

Indoors
60mLizzy Harrison8.092019
200mLizzy Harrison26.362019
300mAleta Fraylich46.222014
Moria Howard46.222020
600mMoria Howard01:54.52019
800mKatie Wright02:27.22016
1000mCC Hime03:53.32013
1500mKatie Scholey05:18.22011
60mHDaniella McGrory9.282006
HJHarriet Bruce1.452015
Moria Howard1.452019
PVMolly Gregorious1.92013
LJTamsin Green4.721981
Moria Howard4.722020
TJMoria Howard10.612020
SP (3.25 kg)Chloe Edwards13.882001
PentathlonDaniella McGrory28272006
(HJ 1.42 60mH 9.74 LJ 4.20 SP 7.66 60m 8.49)
PentathlonMoria Howard26602020
(60mH 10.15 LJ 4.72 SP 8.59 HJ 1.39 800 2:41.88)

U13 Girls

100mLizzy Harrison13.43w2017
Lizzy Harrison13.32017
150mLizzy Harrison20.82017
Faith Harrison20.82020
200mCaroline Pearce27.51993
Lizzy Harrison27.51w2017
300mDaisy Coulson-Bascombe46.252017
600mLexi Flockhart01:53.02017
800mSarah Jasper02:20.61996
1000mIssy Wilkins03:23.32016
1500mLauren Reynolds05:05.01997
MileIssy Wilkins05:38.32016
70mH (68.5 cm)Caroline Pearce11.31993
75mHCaroline Pearce11.781993
200mHCaroline Pearce33.61992
4x100mDaisy Coulson-Bascombe, Morgan Smith, Macy Taylor, Lizzy Harrison54.372017
4x200mMorgan Smith , Daisy Coulson-Bascombe, Emily Hart , Lizzie Harrison02:03.02017
3x800mPaula Daniels, Louise Flint, Jane Ewing07:50.61982
HJHarriet Bruce1.452013
LJCaroline Pearce4.941993
PVEleanor Phipps1.252014
SP (2.72 kg)Frannie Chapman9.142014
DT (0.75kg)Willow Bedding27.652018
JT (400 kg)Tamzin Digpal-Race23.462018
HT (3 kg)Willow Bedding22.862018
PentathlonCaroline Pearce25051993
(LJ 4.59 70mH 11.6 SP 7.83 HJ 1.36 800 2:38.8)

Indoors
60mFaith Harrison8.862019
100mLizzy Harrison14.412016
200mFaith Harrison28.932020
600mMacy Taylor02:04.22021
800mEsme Lydon2:30.802023
60mHMoria Howard10.392019
HJHarriet Bruce1.352013
LJMoria Howard4.212019
SP (2.72 kg)Moria Howard7.52019
PentathlonMoria Howard24152019
(60mH 11.58 LJ 3.46 SP 6.06 HJ 1.20 800m 2:52.92)

U11 Girls

75mLizzy Harrison10.92015
80mLizzy Harrison11.892015
100mLizzy Harrison152014
150mLizzy Harrison22.12015
200mTowalla Nche30.92010
300mLizzy Harrison49.662015
600mLexi Flockhart01:56.72016
800mLexi Flockhart02:49.42016
1000mSophie Worrall03:42.62015
1500mSophie Worrall05:47.12015
MileSophie Worrall06:46.02014
70mH (68.5 cm)Rebecca Pedley14.72007
4x100mLexi Flockhart, Charlotte Smith,Rosie Linnell, Leia Wilson63.62016
4x200mJessica Waterworth, Martha Heylen, Aimee Hays, Anjola Opaleye02:31.12019
HJHarriet Bruce1.152011
LJMoria Howard3.872017
SP (2.72 kg)Frannie Chapman6.062012
DT (0.75kg)Rebecca Pedley10.932007
JT (400kg)Laura Lynch9.192007

Indoors
60mLizzy Harrison9.42015
200mLizzy Harrison322015
600mEvie Flockhart02:11.22018
60mHMoria Howard11.772017
LJMoria Howard3.572017
Scroll to Top